As nominated in Parish Returns April 2018

 

The Mst Revd Philip Richardson
Officers of the Synod Avonside Parish
Mr Edwin Boyce Mrs Elizabeth Falconer
Mr Jeremy Johnson Mrs Christine Macey
Mr Alex Summerlee The Revd Jill Keir
Addington Parish Bryndwr Parish
Ms Tilly Flood Ms Pamela Braithwaite
Mr Chris Russell The Revd Dr Robert Robinson
The Ven Canon Helen Roud The Revd Jacqui Stevenson
Akaroa-Banks Peninsula Parish Burnside-Harewood Parish
Mr John McKenzie The Revd Matthew Watts
The Revd Michael Baker Mr Steve Clancey
The Rev’d Chrissy Smith Mr James Rodley
Amberley Parish Cashmere Parish
Mr Geoffrey Symonds The Rev’d Matthew Ling
Mrs Deborah Kerry The Rev’d Claire Ling
The Revd Stephanie Clay Mr Bruce Logan
Ms Desiree Williamson
Amuri Co-operating Parish The Revd Kevin Tapper
Miss Elizabeth Teulon
CHCH – St Luke’s Parish
Anglican Care The Ven Canon Helen Roud
The Revd Jolyon White Mr Alan Robb
Mr Patrick Murray Ms Rosalind Le Fay
Aranui-Wainoni Parish CHCH – St Michael’s Parish
Miss Arianwen Morgan Fr Chris Orczy
The Rev’d Anne Russell-Brighty Miss Jane Evans
Mr Michael Graveston
Ashburton Parish
The Ven Joan Clark Chatham Islands Parish
Mr Kevin Geddes
Mrs Janice Murta Cheviot Parish
The Revd Michael Holdaway The Rev’d Elspeth Wingham
Mrs Gwen Clucas The Revd Jessie Moffitt
Mr John Preece
Association of Anglican Women
Mrs Jenny Glasson Christ’s College
Dr Judith Mackenzie Mr Vincent Kenworthy
The Revd Bosco Peters
Avonhead Parish
The Rev’d Mark Hood Church Property Trustees
Mr Ritchie Stewart Mr Roger Bridge
Mrs Mrs Kirsty May Dr Corin Murfitt
Chaplains – Geraldine Parish
 Hospital, Tertiary, Fire, Prison & Police The Revd Tony Kippax
The Revd Jan Brodie Mrs Jan Hill
The Revd Alan Cummins Mrs Vicky Terry
The Revd Zane Elliott
The Revd Alexa Evenden Glenmark-Waikari Parish
The Revd Christopher Heath The Rev’d Mandy Neil
The Revd Michael Lawrence Mrs Jenny Mosley
The Revd Joshua Moore Mrs Lynda Murchison
The Revd Bosco Peters
The Revd Peg Riley Halswell-Prebbleton Parish
The Revd Mary Minson The Rev’d Peter Hurricks
The Rev’d Philip Robinson Mr Graeme Gemmill
Mrs Ellen Loader
ChristChurch Cathedral The Revd Philippa Horn
The Very Revd Lawrence Kimberley
The Revd Ben Randall Hanmer Springs Parish
The Rev’d Alastair Buick The Revd Natasha Glenderran
The Ven Lynnette Lightfoot Mr Jonathan Gardiner
The Rev’d  Nicky Lee
Mr Chas Muir Heathcote-Mt Pleasant Parish
The Rev’d Mark Sullivan
Community of the Sacred Name Mrs Patricia Owens
Sister Anne Mr James Bennett
Sister Keleni
Highfield, Kensington & Otipua Parish
Director of Education The Rev’d Lucy Flatt
The Ven Dr Peter Carrell The Revd Janet McDonald
The Revd Joshua Taylor
East Christchurch Parish Mr Ben Callaghan
The Revd Katrina Hill Mrs Denise Langrish
The Rev’d Dr Carolyn Robertson
The Revd Carolyn Swift Hinds Co-operating Parish
Ms Dawn Harris The Revd Noeline Clarke
Mrs Pam  Barrett Mr Thomas Ward
Ellesmere Parish Hokitika Parish
The Revd Lynne Horwood The Revd Vivien Harber
Mrs Shirley Everest The Revd Frances Stapleton
Mr Michael Morley-Bunker Mrs Irene Richards
Fendalton Parish Hornby, Templeton & West Melton Parish
The Revd Mark Chamberlain The Revd Les Memory
The Rev’d Peter Chapman Mrs Rosemary Brady
Mrs Linda Adams Miss Glenys Mackley
Mr  Steve Wakefield
Merivale-St Albans Parish
Hororata Parish The Rev’d Toby Behan
The Revd Jenni Carter The Revd Megan Herles-Mooar
Mrs Dee Innes Ms Jane Pinney
Mr Stephen Fowler Mrs Lyndsey Sturge
Kaiapoi Parish Methven Parish
The Revd Sandy Constable The Revd Mike Keith
Mrs Margaret Cooke Mrs Susan Jackson
Mr Darryl Thompson Mrs Tanya Martin
Lincoln Parish Mt Herbert Parish
The Ven Mark Barlow The Revd Meg Harvey
Mr Karl Moen Mrs Vivienne Jackson
Ms Fiona Watson
The Revd Sam Knight Northwest Parish
The Revd David Farmer The Rev’d Jo Latham
Miss Elisabeth McClelland – Youth Rep The Rev’d Julie-Anne Jones
Dr Bruce Deam
Linwood Parish Mrs Janine Lipsys
The Revd Brenda Bonnett
Mr Max Joines Opawa-St Martin’s Parish
Ms Alison Ansley The Rev’d Canon Ben Truman
Mrs Adam Heinz
Lyttelton Parish Mr Peter Penman
The Revd Peter Williams
Mrs Andrea King Oxford-Cust Parish
The Revd Christine Allan-Johns
Mackenzie Co-operating Parish Mr Kenneth Fletcher
Mr Steve Adams Mrs Katrina Graydon
The Revd Andrew McDonald
Papanui Parish
Malvern Parish The Revd Andy Carley
The Ven Canon Susan Baldwin Mr Jeff Clarke
Mr Peter Cattell Mr Rod Shaw
Mrs Dawn Logan
Pukaki Cooperating Parish
Marchwiel Parish Mrs Anne Sweney
The Revd Jill Maslin
The Revd Pauline Geddes Rakaia Parish
Mr Wayne Hart The Revd Al Drye
Mrs Jessie Chan-Dorman
Mayfield – Mt Somers Parish Mrs Sarndra Jaine-Vanderweg
The Revd Annette Eggleston
The Revd Harvey Eggleston Te Ngawai Parish
Mrs Pauline Hewson The Rev’d Shirley Hawke
Mrs Janet Wright The Revd Carol Rodgers
Mrs Sue Byron
Rangiora Parish Mr Ivan Richards
The Revd Andrew Allan-Johns
The Rev’d Tina Thorpe Temuka Parish
Mr John Mock Mrs Kaye Donaldson
Mr David Prosser Mrs Marion Foster
Riccarton-Spreydon Parish Timaru Parish
Mrs Sarah Young The Revd John Shoaf
Mrs Joan Kennaird Mrs Desley Haywood
The Revd John de Senna Ms Leonie Litten
The Revd Christine de Senna
Upper Riccarton Yaldhurst Parish
Ross & Sth Westland Parish The Revd Nick Mountfort
Mrs Kim Rankin The Revd John McLister
Mr Paul Coleman
Shirley Parish Mrs Susanne Robb
The Revd Jay Behan
Mrs Jan Deavoll Waimate District Co-operating Venture
Mr Tony Deavoll The Revd Indrea Alexander
The Revd Janet Williams
South Christchurch Parish Mrs Maria Henry
The Revd Dave Clancey Mr Martin Mehrtens
The Revd Chris Spark
Mr Neville Queen Woodend-Pegasus Parish
Ms Stephanie Johnston The Revd Felicity Whitcombe
Mr Christopher Stewart
St Margaret’s College
The Revd Peg Riley Woolston Parish
Mrs Fiona Bush The Revd Stephen McNabb
Mr Val McClimont
Sumner-Redcliffs Parish Ms Fiona Pearce
The Revd Thomas Brauer
Mr Bryan Grinshaw Diocesan Youth Ministry Developer
Mrs Alumine Kennedy Mrs Samantha Mould
Youth Representative
Mr Jack Barrie
Mr Byron Behm
Miss Wanjiru Muriuki
Miss Jessie Robinson